Other Stages / Zones

/Other Stages / Zones
Other Stages / Zones 2018-05-01T10:34:58+00:00

Friday, July 13, 2018

5:00-5:45

Cole Hinkle

6:30-7:15

7:45-8:30

Dirty Pillows

9:30-10:15

Dirty Pillows

Saturday, July 14, 2018

12:30-1:15

2:00-2:45

3:30-4:15

Valley Fire

5:00-5:45

DB Project

6:30-7:15

DB Project

7:45-8:30

 DB Project

9:30-10:15

Van Guilder Band

Sunday, July 15, 2018

12:30-1:15

2:00-2:45

Dan Vallerland

3:30-4:15

Stevie Vasquez

5:00-5:45

Jordan Waters

6:30-7:15

Kayla Just

7:45-8:30

Radio Friendly

9:30-10:15

Monday, July 16, 2018

5:00-5:45

Mondo Mariscal

6:30-7:15

Patty Castillo Davis

7:45-8:30

Patty Castillo Davis

9:30-10:15

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

5:00-5:45

6:30-7:15

Triple D

7:45-8:30

Triple D

9:30-10:15

Bed Head

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

5:00-5:45

6:30-7:15

Mid October

7:45-8:30

Koppel

9:30-10:15

Thursday, July 19, 2018

5:00-5:45

Generations

6:30-7:15

Central CA Square Dance Association

7:45-8:30

Central CA Square Dance Association

9:30-10:15

Generations

Friday, July 20, 2018

5:00-5:45

6:30-7:15

Remedy

7:45-8:30

9:30-10:15

Saturday, July 21, 2018

12:30-1:15

2:00-2:45

3:30-4:15

MF Silverado

5:00-5:45

MF Silverado

6:30-7:15

Mourning Sun

7:45-8:30

DWTTS

9:30-10:15

Big Me!

Sunday, July 22, 2018

12:30-1:15

2:00-2:45

3:30-4:15

5:00-5:45

Los Amigos

6:30-7:15

Dave Perez Band

7:45-8:30

Dave Perez Band

PG& Community Stage

Friday, July 13, 2018

5:30-6:15

Wild Cat Dancers

7:00-7:45

Hypontist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypontist Suzy Haner

Saturday, July 14, 2018

12:00-12:45

 Bob Crawford

1:15-2:00

 Belly Dancing

2:30-3:15

Village Dancers

4:00-4:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

5:30-6:15

Merafuentes

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Sunday, July 15, 2018

12:00-12:45

 Luv2Dance

1:15-2:00

Tomorrow’s Sun

2:30-3:15

Drum Love

4:00-4:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

5:30-6:15

Assyrian Church of the East

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Monday, July 16, 2018

5:30-6:15

Rich Olds

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Tuesday, July 17, 2018

5:30-6:15

Inspire Voice Studio

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Wednesday, July 18, 2018

5:30-6:15

Inspire Voice Studio

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Thursday, July 19, 2018

5:30-6:15

Aesthetic Dance Academy

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Friday, July 20, 2018

5:30-6:15

GK Music

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Saturday, July 21, 2018

12:00-12:45

 GK Music

1:15-2:00

Dancer Olivia

2:30-3:15

Backstage Dance Academy

4:00-4:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

5:30-6:15

Tim Webb

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

Sunday, July 22, 2018

12:00-12:45

 Sunshine Strummers

1:15-2:00

Ceres Karate

2:30-3:15

Meg W0lf Zumba

4:00-4:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

5:30-6:15

Los Lucer0s

7:00-7:45

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

9:30-10:15

Hypnotist Suzy Haner

X